Save Snapshot
194 Properties

194 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 21114 Gypsy Moth LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $ 815,000 4.7%

    $ 855,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    21114 Gypsy Moth LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    Condo

    MLS# PW26056974

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 19931 Glenhaven DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 1,675,000 1.5%

    $ 1,650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

    19931 Glenhaven DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26079433

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7904 E Monte Carlo, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    $ 800,000 6.7%

    $ 750,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,272 SqFt

    7904 E Monte Carlo, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    Condo

    MLS# PW26070790

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 897 Kings Canyon RD, Brea, CA 92821

    $ 1,400,000 9.8%

    $ 1,275,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

    897 Kings Canyon RD, Brea, CA 92821

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26075564

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2050 Josie AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

    $ 1,400,000 0.1%

    $ 1,399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    2050 Josie AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DW26070713

    Listed by Judi Reimer of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14701 Doncaster RD, Irvine, CA 92604

    $ 1,570,000 4.7%

    $ 1,499,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    14701 Doncaster RD, Irvine, CA 92604

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26065714

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17875 Concordia WAY #102, Chino Hills, CA 91709

    $ 540,000 8.2%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,346 SqFt

    17875 Concordia WAY #102, Chino Hills, CA 91709

    Condo

    MLS# PW26059052

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5184 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 1,899,000 2.6%

    $ 1,950,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt

    5184 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26047383

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5215 Box Canyon CT #20B, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 529,000

    $ 529,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

    5215 Box Canyon CT #20B, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Condo

    MLS# PW26053395

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3923 Killymoon, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 2,075,000 5.5%

    $ 2,195,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,499 SqFt

    3923 Killymoon, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26035652

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 20188 Paseo Lorenzo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 1,650,000 3.2%

    $ 1,599,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

    20188 Paseo Lorenzo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26039602

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10662 Crawford Canyon, North Tustin, CA 92705

    $ 2,095,000 4.8%

    $ 2,200,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

    10662 Crawford Canyon, North Tustin, CA 92705

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25245045

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5571 Clover Hill, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 3,375,000 3.5%

    $ 3,499,000

    6 Beds8 Baths6,863 SqFt

    5571 Clover Hill, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25263214

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14280 Brant CT, Eastvale, CA 92880

    $ 985,000 1.0%

    $ 975,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,179 SqFt

    14280 Brant CT, Eastvale, CA 92880

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25278218

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5889 E Mountain Loop Trl #4, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

    $ 979,000

    $ 979,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt

    5889 E Mountain Loop Trl #4, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

    Condo

    MLS# PW25275363

    Listed by Michael Guerrero of Citivest Realty Services, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 21925 Heatheridge Drive, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 2,550,000 3.8%

    $ 2,650,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,311 SqFt

    21925 Heatheridge Drive, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25082659

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23502 Cambridge #306, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 499,000

    $ 499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt

    23502 Cambridge #306, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Condo

    MLS# PW25270597

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 18021 Bryce PL, North Tustin, CA 92705

    $ 1,850,000 2.6%

    $ 1,899,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,917 SqFt

    18021 Bryce PL, North Tustin, CA 92705

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25252713

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 16652 Busby, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    $ 1,320,000 1.6%

    $ 1,299,800

    3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

    16652 Busby, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC25241985

    Listed by Mana Aminian of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23080 Foxtail DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 1,199,900 0.1%

    $ 1,199,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

    23080 Foxtail DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25219559

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 19761 Burleigh, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $ 1,650,000 0.1%

    $ 1,649,000

    6 Beds3 Baths3,172 SqFt

    19761 Burleigh, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25222666

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5851 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 1,150,000 4.6%

    $ 1,099,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

    5851 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25223736

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3339 E Hammond CIR #D, Orange, CA 92869

    $ 825,000

    $ 825,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt

    3339 E Hammond CIR #D, Orange, CA 92869

    Condo

    MLS# PW25186372

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5317 Via Ramon RD, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $ 1,515,000 4.5%

    $ 1,450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

    5317 Via Ramon RD, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW25198902

    Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
alt color logo
The Edie Israel Team

Edie Israel License ID: 01399225

+1(714) 623-3543 [email protected]

21580 Yorba Linda Blvd., Linda, CA, 92887, United States
    • Your Selling Plan
    • Client Love ❤️
    • Meet Edie!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Yorba Linda, CA
alt color logo
The Edie Israel Team

Edie Israel License ID: 01399225

+1(714) 623-3543 [email protected]

21580 Yorba Linda Blvd., Linda, CA, 92887, United States
    • Your Selling Plan
    • Client Love ❤️
    • Meet Edie!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.